PROGRAMA, TIPS at RESULTA sa Karera

PROGRAMA, TIPS at  RESULTA  sa  Karera
NI RANNIE LAO
DECEMBER 23, 2010
RACE 1
1 Wild Wind                             AM Tancioco 53
2 Tigerwould                          RN Llamoso 53
3 Big Bang*                     RO Camañero 57.5
4 Charriot Of Fire                            JA Guce 56
5 Bohemian Dave*                 JP A Guce 54.5
6 Getting Better*                     Val R Dilema 55
7 Elgin And Chairman*            MA Alvarez 56
RACE 2
1 Dahehill Choy*                        LD Balboa 54
2 Mark This Bird*                              JT Zarate 53
3 Giant’s Loom                         KS Bergancia 54
3a Tata Ra*        NK Calingasan 55
4 Open Mind                        RG Fernandez 54
5 L’Armagnac*                           AR Villegas 54
6 Traditional Dream                 JP A Guce 53
7 Lim Shotie         RC Baldonido 52
8 Tamerett Cat*                JA Guce 54
9 Platinum Garden                AP Peñaflor 54
10 Rayo         Dan L Camañero 54
11 Hoy Tama Na       FM Raquel Jr. 52
RACE 3
1 Italia*                                      AM Tancioco 52
2 Terry Toon*               KB Abobo 52
3 King Aljhun*                            EM Raquel 52
4 Cool Turner                       RO Camañero 52
4a Balulan Beach*                 RC  Baldonido 52
5 Counsellor*                           DH Borbe Jr. 52
6 Prince Ferdie                    SC Lim 52
7 Boogieshoes Again                   RV Brady 52
8 Ali Ali Ali                                        JL Lazaro 52
9 Graceful Conqueror              JB Cordero 52
RACE 4
1 Santiago              RR de Leon 54
2 IZ Dragon*                                EM Raquel 54
3 Acuris*                                      Rus M Telles 54*
4 Manila Magic*        Al G Gamboa 54
5 Kiss Me                                     AF Sullano 54
6 Vermont*                                   LD Balboa 54
RACE 5
1 Araz                                             JG Tinte 55.5
2 Bondi Junction*               RC Landayan 54.5
3 Dance Fever*                          AB Alcasid Jr. 54.5
4 Solar Power                          AP Asuncion 53
5 Will Of Fame         DH Borbe Jr. 53
6 Winning Bid*                             EM Raquel 55.5
7 Sugarfree                  JP A Guce 54
8 Golden Fortune                        JA Guce 53
9 Bangee                                           MA Alvarez 54
10 King Bearheart*      RG Fernandez 54.5
11 Mr. Makati*    FM Raquel Jr. 55.5
RACE 6
1 Tarlak*                                           JG Tinte 54
2 Inner Class*                              AM Tancioco 54
3 Elusive Cat*                  Dan L Camañero 54
4 Okay Approve                      CV Garganta 54
5 Speed Maker*                    FM Raquel Jr. 54
6 Joel’s Choice           CB Tamano 54
7 Lyonnface             AP Asuncion 53
8 Tojuanits*                                    JT Zarate 54
RACE 7
1 Farragut’s Order*                    JA Guce 55.5
2 Dugo’s Favorite                        LC Lunar 52
3 Strong Boy*                        FM Raquel Jr. 55
4 Lovable Frances*                     JT Zarate 54
5 Triple Threat                          RK Hipolito 52
6 Elevenian Queen*          AM Tancioco 54
7 Sweet And Gorgeous       AP Penaflor 52
8 Kampai*                                            JG Tinte 58
9 Bull Rock                    Dan L Camañero 52
10 Valentine Rose           AP Navarosa 52
RACE 8
1 Sir Vey*                                        RH Silva 52
2 Forest All                         AO Camañero 53
3 Princess Ashley*              NK Calingasan 53
4 Happy Hour*                       YL Bautista 53
5 Make No Mistake             RR de Leon 52
6 Big Bone                           AM Tancioco 54
7 Granill*                               DH Borbe Jr. 54
8 Royal Heiress                        AA Rivera 52
9 Jupiter Thunder                 CJ Reyes 52
10 Dugo Anakpapato           Val R Dilema 53
11 Lisa’s Magic*                     JA Guce 54
12 Standby Your Man Den L Camañero 53
13 Live In Manila*         JM Bombase 57*
14 Tempest         RC Tanagon 52

(Race 1)
Getting Better  *  Elgin And Chairman  *  Big Bang
(Race 2)
Mark This Bird  *  Tata Ra  *  Platinum Garder
(Race 3)
King Aljhun  *  Counsellor  *  Italia
(Race 4)
Vermont  *  IZ Dragon  *  Kiss Me
(Race 5)
Mr. Makati  *  King Bearheart  *  Winning Bid
(Race 6)
Okay Approve  *  Tojuanits  *  Tarlak
(Race 7)
Kampai  *  Elevenian Queen  *  Farragut’s Order
(Race 8)
Granill  *  Live In Manila  *  Princess Ashley

loading...

About admin

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply