Programa at Tips sa Karera

PROGRAMA SA KARERA
SAN LAZARO PARK
LINGGO, ENERO 16, 2011
Ni RANNIE LAO

RACE 1
1 Touch Of Glory*                Rus M Telles 50*
2 Gifted Champ                         RK Hipolito 53
3 Raise A Dancer*                 DH Borbe Jr. 53
4 Brown Baby                    RG Fernandez 53
5 Strong Boy*                     MD de Jesus 52.5
6 Znarf*                                    Val R Dilema 54
7 Art Of Time              EG Reyes 53
8 Suburban               YL Bautista 54
9 Masaganang Ani             AF Novera Jr. 53
10 Shutler’s Treasure       RC Baldonido 53
11 Che And Ryan*                  LD Balboa 53
12 Cat’s A Way*              JT Zarate 52
13 Forest Marshall                 GM Mejico 53
14 Love Minstrel              CV Garganta 53
RACE 2
1 Moana Billet                     DH Borbe Jr. 53.5
2 Denise Song*                     AB Alcasid Jr. 58
3 Petrus Blanc                              EP Nahilat 52.5
4 Exquisite*                         CV Garganta 57.5
5 Mini The Mouse*                      JB Cordero 57
5a Dancing Gisell                    JT Zarate 57
6 Hold That Fantasy*             AP Peñaflor 55
RACE 3
1 Makisig*                                   CB Tamano 55
1a Supreme Leader                    KB Abobo 56
2 Jaiho*                                       MA Alvarez 54
3 Salinas                                    DH Borbe Jr. 52
4 Mt. Panamao                             JG Serrano 53
5 Victory Joe*                         AB Alcasid Jr. 54
6 Sail Street*                  JB Guce 55
7 Empress Of Austria*                    FN Ortiz 52
8 Bigtime                                       Val R Dilema 53
9 Viva Vola                  JP A Guce 53
10 Asycuda              LF de Jesus 53
11 Woodsy Ribbon            RG Fernandez 54
12 Europa*                   EG Reyes 54
RACE 4
1 Hi Money                                  Pat R Dilema 54
2 Barkley*                                            JB Guce 54
3 My Keys*                            JT Zarate 54
4 Pritil*                                   JB Hernandez 54
5 Whistler*                MF Daquis 54
6 Bosbarawana           Val R Dilema 54
7 Sulong Pinoy         AB Alcasid Jr. 54
8 Prince Isiah*           JB Cordero 54
RACE 5
1 Siamo Famiglia*                       KB Abobo 55
2 Dragon King*                           FA Tuazon 54
3 Delgaro*                                   MA Alvarez 54
4 Summit Dancer                    RM Mamucod 54
5 Daredevil*       RG Fernandez 56
6 Chaam                                   AP Asuncion 54
7 Classical Bid        DH Borbe Jr. 54
8 Witness In Manila            Val R Dilema 55
9 Best Asset*               JP A Guce 54
10 Winning Hand         MD de Jesus 54
11 Dizzy Feet             CB Tamano 54
12 Kampai*                      JG Tinte 59
13 Pretty Bull               CJ Reyes 55
14 Milady’s Magic              EL Blancaflor 54
RACE 6
1 Security Force*                       LD Balboa 52
2 La Huerta*                             JT Zarate 54.5
3 Vergara*                                      CJ Reyes 54
4 My Sweet Leonora                     LB Guce 53
5 Moscow Vallet                        KE Malapira 54
5a Epira                           AF Sullano 54
RACE 7
1 No Peso No Dance*           DH Borbe Jr. 54
2 Majestic Queen                     JB Cordero 54
3 Desire To Excel*               JB Hernandez 54
4 Crafty Treasure                    GA Rivera 55
5 Hard Way                                       FN Ortiz 56
6 Storm Flag*            JA Gracioso 54
7 Gold Bracelet            FA Tuazon 54
8 Tonic Water*            YL Bautista 54
9 Storm*                        MD de Jesus 54
10 C Tonet*                     JA Guce 54
11 Deadly Storm    RG Fernandez 54
RACE 8
1 See That*                                       FN Ortiz 54.5
2  Coal Harbour*                         JT Zarate 53
3 New Dawn*                        RG Fernandez 54.5
4 Mutya Ng Pasig                        GA Rivera 53
5 Play The Music            ES de Vera 54.5
6 Hold That Cat*                     JB Guce 54
7 Peter’s Denial*         CC Calayag 54.5
8 Talaga                    RC Barrete 54.5
9 Eternity                  CB Tamano 54.5
RACE 9
1 Savour D’ Champagne*     RN Llamoso 52
2 Might Of The Wind             AF Novera Jr. 52
3 Imperial Story                     LF de Jesus 52
3a Esquisse Esquisee*           FA Tuazon 52
4 Perfect Pass*                    EL Blancaflor 52
5 Simple Beauty*                        KB Abobo 52
6 My Lady Hannah            Rus M Telles 49*
7 Golden Money  RG Fernandez 52
8 Hard Power         ES de Jesus 52
9 Man Power*           AP Peñaflor 52
10 Enjoy The Magic*               GM Mejico 52
11 Go Marines              RV Brady 52
12 Flowing Cash      JG Espinosa 52
RACE 10
1 Conquista Boy*                  AP Peñaflor 54
2 Good Job                                 EG Reyes 54
3 Eskapo*                                   KB Abobo 54
4 Amazing Damascus                    JA Guce 54
5 Aloha*                                         RH Silva 55
6 Spark*                                      NI Uy Jr. 53.5
7 Mama’s Favorite*                                     MH Yap 54
8 Five O’Clock                        AR Villegas 54
9 Reality Show           EP Nahilat 54
10 Pedro Penduko*            JG Serrano 55.5
RACE 11
1 Riesling*                     VM Camañero Jr. 52
2 Terry Toon                                  JB Guce 52
3 Flying Minstrel                    CV Garganta 52
4 Angelic Voice*                            JP A  Guce 53
5 La Dolce Vita                     JG Espinosa 53
6 Real Heaven                              NI Uy Jr. 52
7 Jupiter Thunder*                     CJ Reyes 52
8 Carry Over*                           YL Bautista 53
9 Matayog                                       RC Barrete 53
10 Fabiola*       AO Camañero 53
11 Black Label*            RV Brady 52
12 Jollicash         DH Borbe Jr. 53
13 Rising Star     AF Novera Jr. 53
14 Acuris                                Rus M Telles 49.5*

(Race 1)
Raise A Dancer  *  Touch Of Glory  *  Strong Boy
(Race 2)
Exquisite  *  Mini The Mouse  *  Denise Song
(Race 3)
Makisig  *  Sail Street  *  Europa
(Race 4)
Pritil  *  Barkley  *  Whistler
(Race 5)
Best Asset  *  Kampai  *  Siamo Famiglia
(Race 6)
Security Force  *  La Huerta  *  Vergara
(Race 7)
No Peso No Dance  *  Tonic Water  *  Desire To Excel
(Race 8)
Coal Harbour  *
New Dawn  *  Hold That Cat
(Race 9)
Simple Beauty  *  Perfect Pass  *  Enjoy The Magic
(Race 10)
Eskapo  *  Pedro Penduko  *  Aloha
(Race 11)
Black Label  *  Acuris  *  Jupiter Thunder

About admin

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply