Programa at Tips sa Karera

PROGRAMA SA KARERA
SANTA ANA PARK
ENERO 23, 2011
Ni RANNIE LAO

RACE 1
1 Mr Integrity*                               JA Guce 54
2 Ice Storm*                                    RR de Leon 54
3 Anonymous                                 GM Mejico 54
4 Miss Chanel*                                ES de Vera 56.5
5 La Huerta                                      JT Zarate 54
RACE 2
1 Mike’s Dancer                             JB Cordova 54.5
2 Dugo’s Favorite*                      AP Asuncion 54
3 Smart And Noble*                    JB Cordero 55
4 Doctor Choice*                         AT Ching 55.5
5 Reading Machine*                   Den L Camañero 55.5
6 True Amigo                                RK Hipolito 54
RACE 3
1 Toe The Mark*                          RM Telles 54
2 Hammer It Home*                  RR de Leon 54
3 Danny Phantom                       EM dela Cruz 54
4 Euromax*                                  MA Alvarez 55.5
5 My Treasure*                           LB Guce 54
6 Trixie Mae                                 JB Cordero 54
6a  Core Duo                                BM Abe 54
RACE 4
1 Boss General*                           MA Alvarez 54.5
2 Ice Palace*                                JE Apellido 54.5
3 Yes Papa*                                  JT Zarate 54.5
4 Outstanding                              RG Fernandez 53
5 Cheerleader                              RC Bolivar 53
5a Big Pocket                               RR Camañero 54.5
RACE 5
1 Hakuna Matata*                      ED Aderes 54
2 Stop Guessing*                        RR de Leon 54
3 Hepburn                                     IL Aguila 54
4 Bon Jour*                                  JB Guce 54
5 Durango*                                   Dan L Camañero 54
6 Dugo’s Charm                          AP Asuncion 54
RACE 6
1 Neenjitsu*                                JB Hernandez 52
2 Devil Rising*                           Pat R Dilema 52
3 Mike’s Zam Lady                   MA Alvarez 52
4 Charlize World*                     AT Ching 52
5 Waki Koy*                                DS Camanero 52
6 Apple Splash                           JA Guce 52
RACE 7
1 Red Lotus                                 RC Bolivar 54.5
2 Golden Fortune*                   JB Cordova 54
3 Solar Power                            AP Asuncion 54.5
4 Don Alejandro*                    EP Nahilat 54.5
5 Echague*                                 KB Abobo 54
6 The Surgeon*                        AT Ching 54
7 Happy Morning*                 FM Raquel Jr. 54
8 Flying Hope                           ED Lumagui 54
9 Peace And Love                   KS Bergancia 54
RACE 8
1 Prying Eyes                            AT Ching 53
2  Sweet And Gorgeous*      Val R Dilema 52.5
3 Renzie Stays                          AP Asuncion 52
4 Perhaps Love*                     Pat R Dilema 53.5
5 Make No Mistake                RR de Leon 53
6 Fast Forward*                     RG Fernandez 52
7 Manila Magic*                     Al G Gamboa 53
RACE 9
1 Loreta                                      JP E Villanueva 54
2 El Gee Vee*                           JB Cordova 54
3 Bahala Na*                            JB Cordero 55
4 Tricky Charlize                    AT Ching 54
5 Darlinghurst*                       MA Alvarez 54
6 Security Check*                  KB Abobo 54
RACE 10
1 Manila’s Style                       ED de Vera 53
2 Prince Carlo                          AP Asuncion 52.5
3 Smart Alec*                          Den L Camañero 52.5
4 Step Up                                   KE Malapira 52.5
5 Gobillis*                                 Pat R Dilema 53
6 Landed Visa*                       CJ Reyes 53
7 Know’s West*                       JB Cordova 52.5
RACE 11
1 Winning Habit*                    AF Novera Jr. 55.5
2 Regal Stride*                        JB Cordero 54
3 Balulan Beach*                    RO Camañero 55
4 Elgene Elgene                       MA Alvarez 54
5 Wolf Run*                              ED Lumagui 54
6 Classic Belle                          JM Bombase 54*
7 Ah Basta                                 IL Aguila 54
RACE 11
1 Len Len*                                 EM dela Cruz 54
2 Supreme Leader*               KB Abobo 55
3 Dugo’s Sprite                        JA Guce 53
4 Late Bloomer                       JB Cordero 52
5 Sail Street*                            JB Guce 54
6 Speed Affirmed*                 RC Bolivar 54
7 Speed Maker                        AC de Guzman 53
8 Tara Lets                                JV Palomar Jr. 54
9 Sir Henry                               AF Novera Jr. 53.5
10 My Jopeng*                       RG Fernandez 54
11 Lyonnface*                        AP Asuncion 54

(Race 1)
Mr. Integrity  *  Miss Chanel  *  Ice Storm
(Race 2)
Smart And Noble  *  Dugo’s Favorite  *  Reading Machine
(Race 3)
Euromax  *  My Treasure  *  Hammer It Home
(Race 4)
Ice Palace  *  Boss General  *  Yes Papa
(Race 5)
Bon Jour  *  Hakuna Matata  *  Durango
(Race 6)
Neenjitsu  *  Devil Rising  *  Apple Splash
(Race 7)
Happy Morning  *  Red Lotus  *  Don Alejandro
(Race 8)
Sweet And Gorgeous  *  Manila Magic  *  Prying Eyes
(Race 9)
Bhala Na  *  Darlinghurst  *  El Gee Vee
(Race 10)
Know’s West  *  Landed Visa  *  Gobillis
(Race 11)
Balulan Beach  *  Regal Stride  *  Winning Habit
(Race 12)
Supreme Leader  *  Sail Street  *  Lyonnface

About admin

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply