Programa at Tips sa Karera

PROGRAMA SA KARERA
ENERO 05, 2011
SANTA ANA PARK
Ni RANNIE LAO

RACE 1
1 L’Armagnac*                         AR Villegas 52
2 Open Mind*                      RG Fernandez 53.5
3 My Promise*                           RL Lagrata 56
4 Aida’s Julianne                   AP Asuncion 53.5
5 Hoy Tama Na                               JB Guce 52
6 Rayo                              Dan L Camañero 55
7 Best Of Biscuit*                   FM Raquel Jr. 54
8 Ran The Dance*               Val R Dilema 54
RACE 2
1 Late Bloomer*                        JB Cordero 54
2 Luis Star*                           RR Camañero 54
3 Sling Shot Effect                   RC Landayan 52
4 Sir Henry*                           AF Novera Jr. 54
5 Mr. Makati                                 AM Tancioco 54
6 Salinas                      DH Borbe Jr. 54
7 Go Vinnie*              RK Hipolito 54
8 Peace And Love               AP Asuncion 54
9 Gold Mine*                    JB Guce 54
RACE 3
1 Danehill Dave*                         GM Mejico 54
2 Sahara Nights                      EM dela Cruz 54
3 Bangge                                    MA Alvarez 54
3a Loreta                 JP E Villanueva 54
4 Famous Girl*                       FM Raquel Jr. 53
5 Solar Power                          AP Asuncion 54
6 Security Check*                 JB Cordero 54
7 Red Lotus                 RC Bolivar 54
8 Biodata                               AO Camañero 53
8a Apo Bell*               JE Apellido 54
9 Tricky Charlize                      AT Ching 54
10 Midnight Break*                CB Tamano 54
RACE 4
1 Comitatus                    LB Guce 53
2 Outstanding                         RG Fernandez 53
3 Erica’s Champ*                   MA Alvarez 53
4 El Bimbo                                 Pat R Dilema 54.5
5 Hour Glass                               ES de Vera 54
6 Cheerleader*                         RC Bolivar 54
6a Big Pocket    RR Camañero 54.5
7 Yellow Art*                   JB Guce 54
8 Influential*       FM Raquel Jr. 53
9 Gold Quest*               JG Tinte 54.5
10 Di Ko Akalain                  RK Hipolito 53
RACE 5
1 Bloodline*                            RL Lagrata 54.5
2 Core Duo                                 ES de Vera 54
3 Strong Boy*                         MD de Jesus 54
4 Araz*                                    RR Camañero 54
5 Miraval                                      AP Navarosa 54
6 King Bearheart*             RG Fernandez 54
7 Golden Fortune                        JB Guce 54
8 Trixie Mae             JB Cordero 54
9 Kampai*                              JG Tinte 58
RACE 6
1 North Harbor                    MD de Jesus 54
2 Devil In Disguise*              AP Asuncion 53
3 Make No Mistake*              RR de Leon 54
4 Hepburn*                                  IL Aguila 53
5 Wolf Run                            ED Lumagui 54
6 Devega*                                 AO Camañero 54
7 Dreamin Again*        Den L Camañero 54
8 St. Mark                KS Bergancia 52
9 Reporter                   RH Silva 52
10 Royal Milestone               RB Baylon 54
RACE 7
1 May Bukas Pa                       ED Aderes 54
2 Headline Chaser*              JB Cordero 54
3 Versoix*                              AP Asuncion 54
4 Angel Dugo*                             JA Guce 53
5 Boni’s Gem*                      FM Raquel Jr. 57
6 Kudos                                CB Tamano 56.5
7 Eagle’s Wings      Pat R Dilema 56
8 Ice Storm*                 JG Tinte 56
8a Tarlak                RR Camañero 54
RACE 8
1 Double The Charm*           JA A Guce 54
2 Bull Rock*                     Dan L Camañero 54
3 True Amigo                         RK Hipolito 54
4 Queen                                  AN Mamaril 52
5 Smart And Noble*                          JA Guce 53
6 Lisa’s Magic                          EP Nahilat 53
7 Break Of Dawn                  CB Tamano 54
8 Stormin Norman                          JB Guce 54
9 Standby Your Man        FM Raquel Jr. 52
10 Sweet And Gorgeous  * AP Peñaflor 54
11 Big Bone         AM Tancioco 53
12 Euromax*                             ED Aderes 54
13 Dugo’s Favorite           AP Asuncion 54
14 Inspiring*                        Pat R Dilema 54

TIPS SA KARERA
(Race 1)
My Promise  *
Ran The Dance  *  L’Armagnac
(Race 2)
Go Vinnie  *  Salinas  *  Late Bloomer
(Race 3)
Famous Girl  *
Security Check  *  Apo Bell
(Race 4)
Cheerleader  *
Yellow Art  *
Hour Glass
(Race 5)
Strong Boy  *  Kampai  *  Bloodline
(Race 6)
Dreamin Again  *  Devil In Disguise  *  Make No Mistake
(Race 7)
Ice Storm  *
Boni’s Gem  *  Versoix
(Race 8)
Euromax  *  Inspiring  *  Queen

loading...

About admin

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply