Programa at Tips sa Karera

PROGRAMA SA KARERA
SANTA ANA PARK
PEBRERO 02, 2011
Ni RANNIE LAO
RACE 1
1 Unequalled                          JB Cordova 53
1a Alamid*                            JA Guce 56
2 La Huerta                            AP Navarosa 54
3 Bumble Bee*                      JT Zarate 56
4 Think Tank                          LB Guce 54
5 Tiger Moon*                       KB Abobo 56
6 Wild Wind                           JB Guce 56.5
7 Lealtad*                              FM Raquel Jr. 54.5
RACE 2
1 Small Star*                         RK Hipolito 54
2 New Charter*                    JB Cordero 54
3 Wonder Joyce                  EM dela Cruz 54
4 Just Like It*                      JB Guce 54
5 Angel Sky                           ED Lumagui 54
6 Amazing Act*                   AP Asuncion 54
7 Charlize World                 AT Ching 54
RACE 3
1 Balulan Beach                   RO Camañero 53
2 Dinggalinggaling*           LC Lunar 53
3 Speed To Riches*           RR Camañero 53
4 Cool Reception*              Pat R Dilema 52
5 The Real Thing                 AB Alcasid Jr. 52
6 Devil In Disguise             AP Asuncion 52
7 Mutiara*                            FM Raquel Jr. 52
8 True Amigo                       RK Hipolito 53
RACE 4
1 Chase Charlie                    AT Ching 52
2 Tiago                                    Her R Dilema 53
3 Super Elegant*                 JB Cordero 52
4 Araz*                                    AR Reloto 53
5 Katmae*                              Dan L Camañero 53
6 Speed Bullet*                    FM Raquel Jr. 52
7 Zenyalles*                         MA Alvarez 53
8 Biodata                                AO Camañero 53
RACE 5
1 Prince Ferdie                    SC Lim 54
2 Hajok                                   FM Raquel Jr. 54
3 Rogue Knight*                 JG Tinte 54
4 Fuego*                                JB Cordero 54
5 Celestial*                           RO Camañero 54
6 Prince Carlo*                   AP Asuncion 54
RACE 6
1 Dugo’s Favorite               AP Asuncion 53
2 Living Stone*                   JB Guce 53.5
3 Final Countdown*          SC Lim 53
4 Mike’s Dancer*                JB Cordova 53.5
5 Reality Show                    KB Abobo 53.5
6 Apple Green                     RB Yambao 53
7 Precious Metal*             JB Cordero 53
8 Durango*                          Dan L Camañero 53
RACE 7
1 Golden Angge                  EP Nahilat 52
2 Sambat*                             IL Aguila 52
3 Elusive Cat*                      Dan L Camañero 57.5
3a Black Parade                  Den L Camañero 52
4 Dynamic Love                 FM Raquel Jr. 52
5 May Bukas Pa                   ED Aderes 53
6 Lyonnface*                       AP Asuncion 54
7 Luna Rossa*                     RG Fernandez 56.5
8 Angel Dugo*                     Pat R Dilema 54
RACE 8
1 Toe The Mark*                 RM Telles 55
2 Stormin Norman*          KB Abobo 54.5
3 Lisa’s Magic*                    JA Guce 54
4 My Chemicalromance  Den L Camañero 54
5 Final Impact*                  JG Tinte 54
6 Grey Magic*                     RR de Leon 55.5
7 Triple Threat                    RC Landayan 54
8 Superior Arch                  JE Apellido 54
9 Bring It On                         DH Borbe Jr. 54
9a Standby Your Man      FM Raquel Jr. 54
10 Fisher Champ                RB Yambao 54
11 Magic Machine*            ES de Vera 54

(Race 1)
Alamid  *  Bumble Bee  *  Tiger Moon
(Race 2)
Amazing Act  *  New Chapter  *  Small Star
(Race 3)
Speed To Riches  *  Cool Reception  *  Dinggalinggaling
(Race 4)
Speed Bullet  *  Katmae  *  Biodata
(Race 5)
Prince Carlo  *  Fuego  *  Hajok
(Race 6)
Reality Show  *  Mike’s Dancer  *  Living Stone
(Race 7)
Luna Rossa  *  Lyonnface  *  Elusive Cat
(Race 8)
Lisa’s Magic  *  Grey Magic  *  Stormin Norman

loading...

About admin

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply